Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union SC |
2:5 | Warriors SC Waldwick |
||||
Clifton |
0:1 | Torpedoes Wyckoff |
||||
Clarkstown SC New City |
3:1 | WayneBG II |
||||
Thistle F.C. North Arlington |
2:3 | WayneBG |
||||
Nutley United SC |
7:1 | NoValley Old Tappan |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
WayneBG |
1:1 | Union SC |
||||
Torpedoes Wyckoff |
2:5 | Clarkstown SC New City |
||||
Warriors SC Waldwick |
2:7 | Nutley United SC |
||||
NoValley Old Tappan |
3:2 | Clifton |
||||
WayneBG II |
6:3 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Clifton |
0:5 | Warriors SC Waldwick |
||||
Union SC |
2:0 | Thistle F.C. North Arlington |
||||
Nutley United SC |
3:2 | WayneBG |
||||
Clarkstown SC New City |
7:0 | NoValley Old Tappan |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
5:5 | Torpedoes Wyckoff |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
WayneBG |
3:1 | Clifton |
||||
Torpedoes Wyckoff |
4:5 | WayneBG II |
||||
Warriors SC Waldwick |
3:4 | Clarkstown SC New City |
||||
Thistle F.C. North Arlington |
0:2 | Nutley United SC |
||||
NoValley Old Tappan |
2:7 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Clifton |
0:5 | Thistle F.C. North Arlington |
||||
Nutley United SC |
3:1 | Union SC |
||||
Clarkstown SC New City |
0:2 | WayneBG |
||||
WayneBG II |
8:1 | NoValley Old Tappan |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
3:8 | Warriors SC Waldwick |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Union SC |
8:1 | Clifton |
||||
Warriors SC Waldwick |
3:2 | WayneBG II |
||||
NoValley Old Tappan |
1:4 | Torpedoes Wyckoff |
||||
Thistle F.C. North Arlington |
2:2 | Clarkstown SC New City |
||||
WayneBG |
4:1 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Clifton |
1:6 | Nutley United SC |
||||
Torpedoes Wyckoff |
2:1 | Warriors SC Waldwick |
||||
Clarkstown SC New City |
2:3 | Union SC |
||||
WayneBG II |
3:3 | WayneBG |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
4:7 | Thistle F.C. North Arlington |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
WayneBG |
4:2 | Torpedoes Wyckoff |
||||
Warriors SC Waldwick |
6:0 | NoValley Old Tappan |
||||
Nutley United SC |
4:1 | Clarkstown SC New City |
||||
Thistle F.C. North Arlington |
1:3 | WayneBG II |
||||
Union SC |
6:1 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Torpedoes Wyckoff |
1:5 | Thistle F.C. North Arlington |
||||
NoValley Old Tappan |
1:4 | WayneBG |
||||
Clarkstown SC New City |
4:4 | Clifton |
||||
WayneBG II |
1:2 | Union SC |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
2:5 | Nutley United SC |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Union SC |
2:0 | Torpedoes Wyckoff |
||||
Thistle F.C. North Arlington |
7:0 | NoValley Old Tappan |
||||
WayneBG |
5:2 | Warriors SC Waldwick |
||||
Clifton |
- : - | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Nutley United SC |
0:0 | WayneBG II |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Torpedoes Wyckoff |
1:3 | Nutley United SC |
||||
Warriors SC Waldwick |
6:3 | Thistle F.C. North Arlington |
||||
NoValley Old Tappan |
1:7 | Union SC |
||||
WayneBG II |
4:0 | Clifton |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
1:3 | Clarkstown SC New City |