Terminarz
Faza Grupowa |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grupa 1 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Polonia Falcon New Britan | 3 | 6 | 3 - 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||
2 | Stal Mielec NY | 3 | 5 | 1 - 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||
3 | Icon FC | 3 | 4 | 2 - 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
4 | Polonez SC NY | 3 | 1 | 0 - 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stal Mielec NY |
0:0 | Icon FC |
||||
Polonia Falcon New Britan |
2:0 | Polonez SC NY |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Icon FC |
2:0 | Polonez SC NY |
||||
Stal Mielec NY |
1:0 | Polonia Falcon New Britan |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polonia Falcon New Britan |
1:0 | Icon FC |
||||
Polonez SC NY |
0:0 | Stal Mielec NY |
||||
Grupa 2 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Polonia II Passaic | 4 | 8 | 11 - 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||
2 | Olympia Stamford | 4 | 8 | 6 - 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||
3 | Polonia Mahopac | 4 | 5 | 4 - 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||
4 | Korona Bay Ridge NY | 4 | 4 | 1 - 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
5 | Eagles NY | 4 | 1 | 1 - 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polonia II Passaic |
1:1 | Polonia Mahopac |
||||
Korona Bay Ridge NY |
1:0 | Eagles NY |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Olympia Stamford |
0:0 | Korona Bay Ridge NY |
||||
Polonia II Passaic |
5:0 | Eagles NY |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Olympia Stamford |
3:0 | Eagles NY |
||||
Korona Bay Ridge NY |
0:1 | Polonia Mahopac |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Olympia Stamford |
1:1 | Polonia II Passaic |
||||
Eagles NY |
1:1 | Polonia Mahopac |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Olympia Stamford |
2:1 | Polonia Mahopac |
||||
Polonia II Passaic |
4:0 | Korona Bay Ridge NY |
||||
Grupa 3 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | S.C.Vistula Garfield | 3 | 7 | 9 - 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||
2 | Falcon Somerville | 3 | 4 | 3 - 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
3 | Polonia SC NY | 3 | 3 | 1 - 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||
4 | Orzel Yonkers | 3 | 1 | 1 - 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||
5 | ZPKP-PASA | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
3:0 | Falcon Somerville |
||||
Polonia SC NY |
1:1 | Orzel Yonkers |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
6:0 | Orzel Yonkers |
||||
Polonia SC NY |
0:0 | Falcon Somerville |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polonia SC NY |
0:0 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Orzel Yonkers |
0:3 | Falcon Somerville |
||||
Faza Pucharowa |
||||||
Ćwierćfinały | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
4:0 | Olympia Stamford |
||||
Stal Mielec NY |
1:0 | Polonia SC NY |
||||
Falcon Somerville |
1:1 k. 3 : 2 | Polonia Falcon New Britan |
||||
Polonia II Passaic |
0:1 | Icon FC |
||||
Półfinały | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
2:0 | Stal Mielec NY |
||||
Icon FC |
0:0 k. 2 : 3 | Falcon Somerville |
||||
Finał | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
5:0 | Falcon Somerville |